CVT_md_blk-01.png
 

ARGENTINA

Bodega Melipal


Austria

 

CARNUNTUM
Weingut Walter Glatzer

KAMPTAL
Weingut Bründlmayer
Weingut Hiedler
Weingut Hirsch
Weingut Schloss Gobelsburg

KREMSTAL
Weingut E&M Berger
Weingut Nigl 

NEUSIEDLERSEE-HÜGELLAND
Weingut Prieler
Weingut Heidi Schröck

OBERÖSTERREICH
Hans Reisetbauer

WACHAU
Alzinger
Nikolaihof

WAGRAM
Weingut Bernhard Ott

WEINVIERTAL
Weingut Schwarzböck

 

Canada

Blue Mountain Vineyard


France

 

ALSACE
Domaine Dirler-Cadé
Domaine Schlumberger

BEAUJOLAIS
Domaine les Capréoles
Domaine Bernard Diochon
Domaine Dupeuble Père et Fils
Jean Foillard
Marcel Lapierre
Domaine Charly Thevenet
Paul-Henri Thillardon
Château Thivin
Maison Trénel

BORDEAUX
Château de Bellevue
Château Certan de May
Château Couronneau
Château Deyrem Valentin
Château Ducasse
Château Ducru-Beaucaillou
Château Graville-Lacoste
Château Haut-Beauséjour
Château Hosanna
Château Lascombes
Château Loudenne
Château de Pez
Château Puy-Blanquet
Château Roûmieu-Lacoste
Château de Sales
Château du Seuil
Château Valentin

BRETAGNE
Domaine de Kerveguen

BURGUNDY

CHABLIS
Domaine Romain Collet
Domaine de Gueguen
Domaine Roland Lavantureux
Domaine Gérard Tremblay
Côte de Nuits
Domaine Robert Chevillon
Domaine Dubreuil-Fontaine
Domaine Gachot-Monot
Domaine René Leclerc
Domaine Rapet
Régnard
Domaine G. Roumier

CÔTE DE NUITS
Domaine Robert Chevillon
Domaine Dubreuil-Fontaine
Domaine Gachot-Monot
Domaine René Leclerc
Domaine Rapet
Régnard
Domaine G. Roumier

CÔTE DE BEAUNE
Maison Ambroise
A&P de Villaine
Buisson-Charles
Domaine Arnaud Ente
Domaine Pierre Guillemot
Domaine Antoine Jobard
Domaine Jean et Gilles Lafouge
Domaine Sylvain Langoureau
Domaine Meo-Camuzet
Domaine Anne & Catherine Parent
Domaine Paul Pernot
Remoissenet Père et Fils
Domaine Roulot
Domaine Jean-Marc Vincent

MÂCONNAIS/ CÔTE CHALONNAISE
Eric Forest
Domaine François Lumpp
Mathieu Paquet
Domaine Henri Perrusset
Domaine La Soeur Cadette

CHAMPAGNE

CÔTES DES BLANCS
Pierre Gimonnet et Fils
Jean Milan
Pierre Peters
Varnier-Fanniere

VALLÉE DE LA MARNE
Gaston Chiquet
René Geoffroy
Champagne Henri Goutorbe Père et Fils
Marc Hébrart
Moussé Fils
Laurent-Perrier
Roger Pouillon et Fils

MONTAGNE DE REIMS
L. Aubry Fils
H. Billiot Fils
J. Lallement
A. Margaine
Pehu Simonet
Pierre Paillard
Louis Roederer
Chartogne-Taillet
Vilmart & Cie

CORSICA
Domaine Arena
Clos Canarelli
Domaine de Gioielli
Domaine Giudicelli
Domaine Leccia
Domaine Petroni
Union de Vignerons de l'Île de Beauté

JURA
Champ Divin
Domaine Ganevat
Stéphane Tissot

LANGUEDOC – ROUSSILLON
Domaine d'Aupilhac
Domaine Fontsainte
Domaine Gardiés
Mas Champart
Domaine Maxime Magnon
La Font des Ormes
Domaine La Tour Vieille

LOIRE VALLEY

ANJOU-SAUMUR
Château d'Epiré
Domaine Pierre Guindon
Domaine Nerleux
Domaine Pascal Janvier
Domaine Paul Cherrier et Fils
Régis Minet
La Poussie
Vin des Fossiles

PAYS-NANTAIS
André Brégeon
Château de Chasseloir
Eric Chevalier
Pierre Henri Gadais

TOURAINE
Catherine & Pierre Breton
Champalou
Domaine Chanteleuserie
Charles Joguet
Marc Brédif
Domaine d'Orfeuilles
Domaine des Roy

CÔTE ROANNAISE
Domaine du Fontenay

UPPER LOIRE
Ladoucette
Domaine de l'Orme
Château la Rabotine
Philippe Raimbault
Domaine Hippolyte Reverdy
Domaine du Salvard
Domaine Trotereau

LORRAINE
Domaine Lelièvre

PROVENCE
Domaine la Blaque
Clos Cibonne
Château de la Clapière
Château de la Noblesse
Les Domaines Ott
Domaine Tempier
Domaine de Terrebrune

RHONE VALLEY

NORTHERN RHÔNE
Thierry Allemand
Nicolas Badel
Domaine Blachon
Charles Helfenbein
Delas Frères
Domaine du Colombier
Domaine Paul Jaboulet Aîné
Domaine Philippe Faury
Domaine Pierre Gonon
Saint Cosme

SOUTHERN RHÔNE
Domaine de Crève Cœur
Domaine de Cristia
Delas Frères
Domaine de Durban
Château L'Ermitage
Les Vignerons d'Estézargues
Domaine Gramenon
Domaine du Joncier
Domaine de Mourchon
Domaine les Pallières
Cave de Rasteau
Château Redortier
Domaine La Roquète
Roucas Toumba
Domaine Jean Royer
Château de Saint Cosme
Domaine le Sang des Cailloux
Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe

Château de Trinquevedel
SAVOIE

Bottex
Domaine Combelle
Domaine Saint-Germain
Lambert de Seyssel

SOUTHWEST FRANCE & GASCONY
Ameztia Etxaldea
Bordatto
Bordenave Gisele
Château du Cayrou
Clos La Coutale
Clos Guirouilh
Château de Laballe
Domaine Laurens
Normandin-Mercier

 

Germany

 

BADEN
Weingut Dr. Heger
Shelter

MOSEL
Alter Weinhof/Franz Krämer
Weingut Joh. Jos. Christoffel Erben
J.H. Selbach
Selbach-Oster
Weingut Willi Schaefer

NAHE
Schlossgut Diel
Weingut Dönnhoff
Weingut Hexamer
Kruger-Rumpf

PFALZ
Müller-Catoir
Kurt Darting
von Winning/Dr. Deinhard

RHEINGAU
Weingut Leitz

RHEINHESSEN
Weingut Dreissigacker
Gysler

 

GreecE

 

Alexakis Winery
Alpha Estate
Douloufakis Winery
Domaine Karydas
Roots

Sigalas Winery
Skouras
Kir-Yianni Winery
Santo Wines

 

Italy

 

ABBRUZZI
Azienda Agricola Barone Cornacchia

ALTO ADIGE
De Vescovi Ulzbach
Cantina Kellerei Terlan
Manni Nössing

BASILICATA
Grifalco della Lucania
Elena Fucci

CAMPANIA
Cantina Bambinuto
Cantina del Barone
Tenuta Sarno 1860

EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Cantine Ceci
La Luna
Fattoria di Monticino Rosso
Noelia Ricci

LAZIO
Casale del Giglio

LIGURIA
Azienda Agricola Bruna
Campogrande

LOMBARDY
La Basia
Ca Del Bosco

MARCHE
Azienda Vitivinicola ColleStefano
Mario Lucchetti
Azienda Santa Barbara

PIEMONTE
Benevelli Piero
Borgo Maragliano
Ca Del Baio
Azienda Agricola Crivelli
Antonio Deltetto
Elio Altare
Alessandro & Gian Natale Fantino
Forteto della Luja
Gianfranco Bovio
Matteo Correggia
Paitin
Pio Cesare
Paolo Scavino
Renzo Seghesio

SARDEGNA
Giuseppe Gabbas
Pala
Strano Gianluca

SICILY
Casa Vinicola Fazio
Antica Tenuta del Nanfro

TRENTINO
Cantina La vis/Dipinti

TUSCANY
Adriana Avignonesi Capoverso
Stefano Amerighi
Castiglion del Bosco
Corte Alla Flora
Podere Campriano
Donna Laura
Donatella Cinelli Colombini
Fattoria di Fubbiano
Fattoria La Massa
Mattia Barzaghi
Fattoria di Petreto
Poggio la Noce
Querciabella
Michele Satta
La Porta di Vertine
Villa di Geggiano
Villa Travignoli
Tolaini

UMBRIA
Tenuta le Velette

VENETO
Bellenda - Col Di Luna
Canevel Spumanti
David Vignato
Gregoletto
Tre Fili

VALLE D’AOSTA
Chateau Feuillet
Voyat

 

Lebanon

Massaya & Co.


New Zealand

Pyramid Valley Vineyards


Portugal

Casa de Mouraz
Casa Santos Lima
Ramos Pinto


Slovenia

Dveri Pax


SOUTH AFRICA

Fleur du Cap
Meerlust Estate


Spain

 

ANDALUCIA
Molino Real

ARAGON
Fabla

BASQUE COUNTRY
Ameztoi
Xarmant
Doniene Gorrondona
Isastegi

CASTIGLION Y LEÓN
Jose Antonio Garcia
Bodega Vinos la Zorra

CATALONIA
Alta Alella
Joan d'Anguera
Avinyó
Cellers Unio

JUMILLA
Hacienda del Carche

MONTERREI
A Coroa
Amizade

RIAS BAIXAS
Do Ferreiro
Bodegas La Val
Pazo Barrantes
La Rioja Alta, S.A.
Bodegas Viña Mein

RIBERA DEL DUERO & TORO
Bodegas Ontañon
Viña Sastre

RIBEIRA SACRA
Dominio do Bibei
D. Ventura

RIOJA
Conde de Hervias & Mencos
Bodegas Ontañon
Bodegas Ostatu
Marques de Murrieta
Orlegi de Luberri
Remelluri

UTIEL-REQUENA
Bodega Sierra Norte "Fuenteseca"
Torre Oria

XEREZ
Bodegas César Florido
Bodegas Grant
La Cigarrera
El Maestro Sierra
Gutierrez Colosia

 

SWITZERLAND

Luc Massy


United States

 

CALIFORNIA
Bacio Divino
Birichino
Carpe Diem
Dashe Cellars
Dominus
Emeritus Vineyards
Foxglove
Heron Wines
Kapcsándy Family Winery
Lewis Cellars
Lieu Dit Winery
Lioco
Neyers
Peay Vineyards
The Pinot Project
Roederer Estate
Robert Sinskey Vineyards
Scharffenberger Cellars
Thackrey & Company
Varner

OREGON
Belle Pente
Cowhorn
Nicolas Jay
Owen Roe
Sharecropper's Wine Company
Soter Vineyards
St. Innocent
Teutonic Wine Company

WASHINGTON
Beast Wines
Buty Winery
Cavatappi Winery
Corvidae Wine Company
DeLille Cellars
Dowsett Family Winery
Merriman Wines
Owen Roe
Result of a Crush
Savage Grace Wines
Sharecropper's Wine Company
Upchurch

 

Keg Wine & Cider

Destilerías Acha
Coopers Hall
Sidra Trabanco
Xarmant
Lioco